1 - 25 of 27 | Results Per Page | View | Unit of Measure
1 2 

Item #

Item Name

Type

SCF4C1801 N/A 4 Inch (in) Diameter and 18 Inch (in) Dome Length Canister Closure N/A
SCF8C2802F N/A 8 x 28 Inch (in) Size Aerial Terminal Closure N/A
SCA9T24LRS N/A 9 x 24 Inch (in) Size Aerial Terminal Closure N/A
SCA9T34LRS N/A SCA-9T OptiSheath Aerial Terminal Closure N/A
SCFST099 N/A Splice Tray for SCF6C22 or SCF4C18 Closures N/A
SCFST112 N/A Splice Tray for SCF6C28 or SCF8C28 Closures N/A
001EB414100A20 N/A Corning Cable Systems 1-Count Flat Drop Aerial Single Mode Gel-filled Fiber Optic Cable N/A
001EB114100A20 N/A Corning Cable Systems 1-Count Flat Drop Tonable Single Mode Gel-Filled Fiber Optic Cable N/A Tonable
002EB414100A20 N/A Corning Cable Systems 2-Count Flat Drop Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable N/A Non-Armored
002EB114100A20 N/A Corning Cable Systems 2-Count Flat Drop Tonable Fiber Optic Cable N/A Tonable
012EB414100A20-10K N/A Corning Cable Systems 12-Count Flat Drop Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable N/A Non-Armored
012EB114100A20-10K N/A Corning Cable Systems 12-Count Flat Drop Tonable Fiber Optic Cable N/A Tonable
MOB0458FDA00FWP N/A Corning Cable Systems 4 Port Plastic Housing 58 SCUPC SM Connector Terminal N/A Multiport
SCA9T24066P N/A Terminal with 6 Optitap Ports N/A
SCA9T24086CP N/A Terminal with 8 Optitap Ports N/A
SCA9T24126CP N/A Terminal with 12 Optitap Ports N/A
9525008SP N/A Corning Cable Systems Epoxy and Polish Subscriber Connector (SC) Single-Mode Electrical Connector N/A
434301EB4FD150FP N/A 150 Feet (ft) Length 1 Fiber SST -Drop™ OptiTap® SC/APC to OptiTap® SC/APC Corning Cable Assembly N/A SST-Drop™ Dielectric
434301EB4FD350FP N/A 350 Feet (ft) Length 1 Fiber SST-Drop™ OptiTap® SC/APC to OptiTap® SC/APC Corning Cable Assembly N/A SST-Drop™ Dielectric
004301EB4FD150FP N/A 150 Feet (ft) Length Fiber Optic Cable Assembly N/A SST-Drop™ Dielectric
004301EB4FD350FP N/A 350 Feet (ft) Length Fiber Optic Cable Assembly N/A SST-Drop™ Dielectric
GF11AHS460 N/A Corning/Gilbert RG-11 Connector N/A
GRS500CHDU03T N/A 0.500 Inch (in) Cable Outer Diameter Pin Connector N/A
GRS750CHDU01T N/A 0.750 Inch (in) Cable Outer Diameter Pin Connector N/A
GTPTRMS N/A Terminator with Resistor N/A
1 - 25 of 27 | Results Per Page | View | Unit of Measure
1 2